B&B Kerry


Cherry Tree in Killarney, Kerry would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 00868433946
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
O Driscolls Glin B&B Limerick 068 26947
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0+353669157119
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Lisnagree Galway City B&B Galway 091520230
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 074 9561997
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6642735
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0 868484564
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 066 9477251
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Aaron Lodge Templeglantine B&B Limerick 0894835666
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291